Touchstone Climbing Series 2020 Overall Standings

Bouldering Standings Roped Standings

Men Advanced

Competitor
1.Glenard, Alexandre
1.Yanaga, Tyrone
3.Florine, Hans
4.Balderramos, Daniel
5.Mullerleile, James
6.Larkin, Jeremy
7.Fowler, Payton
8.Kowalski, Ryan
8.Zhao, Jerry
10.Sulca, Christian
11.Christensen, Andrew
12.Chase, Nolan
13.Leblanc, Shaun
13.Thielvoldt, Michael
15.Galbraith, Nicholas
16.Coiffier, Julien
17.Fedor-Thurman, Daniel
18.Anderson, Brett
19.Overell, William
20.Bryson, Brian
21.LeBlanc, Nathan
22.Sekerak, Robert
23.Hofman, Petr
24.Street, Jeff
25.Greer, John
26.Ernst, Anthony
27.Maldonado, Jordan
28.Smith, Cameron
29.Simmons, Sam
30.De la cruz, Rey
31.Smith, Garrett
32.Benjamin, Tornai
33.Mercado, Andrew
34.Clark, Eric

Women Advanced

Competitor
1.Nocka, Laura
2.Lim, Aubrey
3.Dobruck, Robyn
4.Chen, Christine
5.Snyder, Tracy
6.Marin, Sofi
7.Harrison, Kimberly
8.Hershey, Elizabeth

Men Intermediate

Competitor
1.Thraves Caro, Christopher
2.Yudkin, Brian
3.Norris, Nicholas
4.Gaulier, Marc
5.Regehr, Roy
6.Book, Eric
7.Muehlebach, Michael
8.Cofsky, Joshua
8.Karburn, Jordan
10.Kosminskii, Maksim
10.Stringfellow, Jake
12.Carroll, John
13.Book, Logan
14.O'Brien, Devin
15.Bolen, Chris
15.Pearson, Kevin
17.McCurdy, Sean
18.Gatenby, Trevor
19.Temple, James
20.Chiu, Christopher
21.Pelss, Agnis
22.Katchmar, Mark
23.Lemos, MItchell
24.Moon, Tim
25.He, Andre
26.Shaffer, Stephen
26.Thompson, Blake
28.Chambers, Luke
29.Toman, Joseph
30.Ushkalov, Maksim
31.Howe, Paul
32.Yan, Andrew
33.Gregory, Joshua
34.Kost, Jeremiah
35.Burtt, Robert
35.Consolacion, Lainard
37.Mintz, Jacob
38.Scarlott, Darrell
39.Rubin, Ben
40.Adams, Trevor
41.Dowd, Mark
42.Lind, Kyle
43.Phan, Brian
44.Quirarte, Daniel
45.Fuhriman, Gregg
46.O'Brien, Tim
47.Le, Garrett
48.Haber, Christian
49.Gustafson, Carl
49.Nessing, Patrick
51.Valenzuela, Vincent
52.Small, Nathan
52.Thaw, Steven
54.Steiner, Nicholas
55.Bevc, Alec
56.Smith, Graham
57.Farahmand, Kamran
58.Koch, Chris
59.Farrell, Mark
60.Child, Dylan
61.Dungey, Darian
61.Estrada, Jun
61.Meneses, Roger
64.Oberortner, Ernst
65.LEE, BRANDON
66.Olsen, Jeff
67.Mach, Raymond
68.Tate, Derrick
69.Spivak, Jacob
70.Tatom, Stephen
71.Perrier, Rene
72.Klinkner, Hadrian
73.Magarian, David
74.Taylor, Andrew
74.Vu, Vy
76.Toudy, James
76.Wells, Michael
78.Chen, Casey
79.Cadena, Jose
80.Berkowitz, Jonathan
81.Choi, Anthony
82.Chari, Sundar
82.Solera, Jon
84.Altman, Don
85.Bustos, Jason
86.Buettner-fourie, Andrew
86.Foord, Damien
88.Hart, Bryce
89.Mariotti, Davis
89.Peacock, Andrew
91.Nowrouz, Amir
92.Sullivan, Jeremy
93.Rosner, Michael
94.Geckler, Andrew
95.Marrero, Raul
96.Thomas, Darryl
97.Campbell, Joel
98.Worden, Daniel
99.Tornai, Rich
100.Turns, Sean
101.Tornai, Alexander
102.Reyes, Michael
102.Wu, Andrew
104.Silva, Jon
105.Alejandria, Emil
105.Davery, Gilles
107.Bate, Leo

Women Intermediate

Competitor
1.Levin, Melanie
2.Louie, Jay
3.Mashhoodi, Heather
4.Bickett, Liesbet
5.Rose, Ashley
6.Martzall, Angela
6.Pfeiffer, Shannon
8.Hidzick, Nicki
9.OShaughnessy, Dehwei
10.Passino, Ashton
11.Lemos, Rachael
12.Rager, Auriana
13.Gatenby, Chelsey
14.De Jong, Kendall
15.Leben, Briana
16.Muradian, Natalie
17.Gaddis, Katherine
18.Atterbury, Emma
18.Pham, Emily
20.Yu, Jessica
21.Morgan, Hilary
22.Sendelbach, Melissa
23.Reyes, Jessica
24.Bernstein, Atalie
25.Schwab, Jazmin
26.Sylvester, Nicole
27.Marggraff, Annie
28.Carle, Christine
29.Lind, Manju
30.stafford, rylee
31.Try, Christy
32.O'Shaughnessy, Kylie
33.Atkinson, Vicky
34.Mitchell, Pamela
35.Pasibe, Roxanne
36.Barton, Barbara
37.Porter, Heather
38.Karburn, Megan
39.Maldonado, Alexandria
40.Regehr, Simryn
41.Katatae, Aiko
42.Ho, Sally
43.Nelson, Haley
43.Robledo, Dalila
45.Gillum, Valyrie
46.Savinovich, Alyssa
47.Tucker, Ashley
48.Mohseni, Dena

Men Beginner

Competitor
1.Leung, Jeff
2.Er, Ryan
3.Davery, Noah
4.Cox, Cameron
4.Lane, Robert
6.Payne, Jake
7.Gibbons, Andrew
8.Boucher, Jason
9.Shafer, Riley
10.Breithaupt, Stephen
11.Davery, Rafael
12.Miller, Scott
13.King, Elias
14.Hatch, Cody
15.Haskell, Tyler
16.Miller, Johnavon
17.Glenard, Easton
18.Picasso, Matt
19.Mccullick, Alec
20.Gallardo, Julio

Women Beginner

Competitor
1.Hofman, Petra
2.Chechetina, Oxana
3.Lind, Aila
4.Cue, Susan
5.Kowalski, Roxann
6.Brock, Alexys
7.Chari, Jyoti
8.Hardy, Mary
9.Tate, Catherine
10.Scarlott, Christina
10.Solera, Melissa
12.Payne, Rachelle
13.Mund, Meghan
14.Bantugan, Elizabeth
15.Andino, Lisa
16.Thompson, Jessica
17.Van Vliet, Kristen
18.Perangur, Sri Sri
19.Timmons, Sachi
20.Lind, Shriya
21.Gregson, Makenna
22.Cox, Sydney
23.Regehr, Amrit
24.Payne, Olivia